Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILDRED WAY, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9SQ
← Back to All Properties