10, TILSTONE CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+100.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000+27.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+72.9%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+33.0%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1