Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118A, STANDON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+41.4%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1PJ
← Back to All Properties