3, CHURCH STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 3SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,118
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£138,132 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,118-99.2%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Other
-£138,132 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,250+5.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Other
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+40.2%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Other
Sale #1