Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONGFELLOW ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-8.7%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3RX
← Back to All Properties