Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+7.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties