Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HASLAM GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+34.6%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+98.0%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PQ
← Back to All Properties