3, MILLBANK COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£90,000-8.1%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,950+9.4%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+108.1%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-5.5%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1