6, THE GLADES, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£315,000+51.4%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000+9.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+26.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1