Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+34.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5LQ
← Back to All Properties