Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,200
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,200
+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties