Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+38.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+115.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties