Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+10.1%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,250
+43.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+120.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties