26, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+117.1%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+26.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1