24, TATTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+490.0%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,000+490.0%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1