Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, REDHOUSE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-33.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+229.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties