Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TRUMPET ROAD, CLEATOR, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA23 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+128.7%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA23 3ED
← Back to All Properties