Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHALVEY GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+207.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LW
← Back to All Properties