17, HOWARD WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+141.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-19.4%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1