Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHEPHERDSGATE DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+44.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 15 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7TX
← Back to All Properties