32, OX STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,200
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£35,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,200+69.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+1940.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500-93.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1