Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHISWICK WALK, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+30.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6TA
← Back to All Properties