Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE SPINNEY, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+45.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+16.2%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7YA
← Back to All Properties