Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+29.5%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HP
← Back to All Properties