Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CLARENDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+93.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+222.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7PJ
← Back to All Properties