Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+75.7%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4EH
← Back to All Properties