6, AUSTIN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B35 6QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+9.2%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000-13.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,495
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1