Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,999
+22.1%
Sold on 27 March 2004
Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties