ALPHA HOUSE, 2A, SIR GEORGES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+21.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+237.0%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1