Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties