Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3RP
← Back to All Properties