69, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+8.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+84.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+16.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1