Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPPERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+120.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+53.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0BR
← Back to All Properties