Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,850
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,850
+2.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+67.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1HP
← Back to All Properties