26, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+123.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+163.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1