Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties