Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOWRY CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+11.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0QT
← Back to All Properties