27, STANWAY STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+43.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+117.1%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+41.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1