Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties