76, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+26.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+16.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1