140, TENNYSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.2%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+344.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+1.8%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1