Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TENNYSON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1041.5%
Price Change
+£301,090 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+1041.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£301,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,910
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties