Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BLACKLEDGE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+8.5%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+18.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+107.7%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0BP
← Back to All Properties