Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties