9, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+159.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-3.2%
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1