Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SURREY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+36.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+2.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,750
+21.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2QQ
← Back to All Properties