Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASH COPPICE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1RY
← Back to All Properties