Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+162.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UZ
← Back to All Properties