Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLENBOURNE PARK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+1.6%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+45.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+82.2%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 15 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1JG
← Back to All Properties