Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+24.9%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties